Nadiastube.Com - Info nadiastube.com

nadiastube.com receives about 1,450 unique visitors and 11,165 (7.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,013.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nadiastube.com is ranked number 235,693 in the world and 0.00029% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.110.228.
SEMrush

How popular is nadiastube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
43,500
Daily Pageviews:
11,165 (7.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
235,693 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00029% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 44.1%35.1%45904
Germany 18.1%9.4%76329
United Kingdom 9.4%32.4%81162
United States 8.1%5.7%391840
Turkey 4.1%1.6%98008
Russia 2.4%2.3%264555

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nadiastube.com
100.00%100.00%6.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nadiastube.com
Domain:
  nadiastube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
29
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is nadiastube.com?

Facebook:
  161
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  43,217
Buffer:
  22
Pins:
  0

How much nadiastube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$6,013.70
Daily Revenue:
$11.60
Monthly Revenue:
$348.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,234.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is nadiastube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
68.169.110.228
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.110.228

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nadiastube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(5330 ms) 6 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to nadiastube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 18 May 2014 18:56:29 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDAwNDM5Mzg5LDE0MDA0MzkzODksMiwwLDAsIjIwMTQtMDUtMTgiLG51bGxd; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 18:56:29 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Set-Cookie: setting_d=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0
Set-Cookie: setting_d=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_d=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_d=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_d=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_da=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0
Set-Cookie: setting_da=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_da=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_da=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_da=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_s=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0
Set-Cookie: setting_s=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_s=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_s=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_s=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][1]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0
Set-Cookie: settings[s][1]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][1]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][1]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][1]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][2]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0
Set-Cookie: settings[s][2]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][2]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][2]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][2]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][3]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0
Set-Cookie: settings[s][3]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][3]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][3]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][3]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: l=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0
Set-Cookie: l=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: l=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: l=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: l=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.nadiastube.com
Set-Cookie: CKS0=eNpLtDKwqq4FAAZPAf4%3D; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 18:56:29 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=nadiastube.com
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-05-13
Domain Age:
7 years 4 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: NADIASTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1555538950_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-06-13 05:21:34Z
Creation Date: 2009-05-13 15:26:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-13 15:26:00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252744500
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O NADIASTUBE.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O NADIASTUBE.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O NADIASTUBE.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-06-13 05:21:34Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NADIASTUBE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-may-2011
Creation Date: 13-may-2009
Expiration Date: 13-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 18 May 2014 18:56:24 UTC <<<
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nadiastube.com widget